Your cart

Your cart is empty

Amyris Wood essential oil is used in cosmetic aromatherapy to add fragrance to your recipes.

Chemotyped essential oil, 100% pure, natural and authentic.

Amyris Wood (West Indies Sandalwood) Wild

SKU: HE003S-0015
Regular price $15.49
Unit price
per 
Availability
 
Shipping calculated at checkout.

Amyris Wood essential oil is used in cosmetic aromatherapy to add fragrance to your recipes.

Chemotyped essential oil, 100% pure, natural and authentic.